CS Electronics Fiber Optic Cable - LC to LC

CS Electronics Fiber Optic Cable - LC to LC

Product Information

  • Overview

    Small Form-Factor LC connectors with latching connector system offers enhanced transmission performance, size, and durability. Duplex cable in 50/125 micron fibre for Fibre Channel, Gigabit Ethernet, and a multitude of fibre optic-based protocols.

  • Tech Specs

    • Connections: Fibre Channel
  • Manufacturer Information

    Part Number

    • Mfr. Part Number: LC/LC10M
    • UPC or EAN No.: 858993000091

    Warranty

    • Note: Products sold through this website that do not bear the Apple Brand name are serviced and supported exclusively by their manufacturers in accordance with terms and conditions packaged with the products. Apple's Limited Warranty does not apply to products that are not Apple-branded, even if packaged or sold with Apple products. Please contact the manufacturer directly for technical support and customer service.

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Answers from the community