Server Accessories

Reset Filters
Sort (automatically updates results)
  1. With the SanDisk Connect Wireless Media Drive and its companion app, you're free to share and stream high-definition content among your iPad, iPhone, iPod touch, or Mac devices.

    $119.95

    2.5 out of 5 stars

    • Free Shipping
    • Available to ship: 1 business day
  2. The PROMISE SANLink2 10G SFP+ adapter brings 10 Gb/s Ethernet connectivity to your Thunderbolt 2 enabled Mac. Whether you're working remotely offsite or at a desktop, experience direct networking connectivity to 10 Gb/s from your Thunderbolt device. Delivers full native 10 Gb/s speeds at full-duplex bandwidth over a single Thunderbolt 2 connection. Dual Thunderbolt 2 ports allow for daisy chaining with your other Thunderbolt devices.

    $799.00
    • Free Shipping
    • Available to ship: 1-2 weeks
  3. The Promise SANLink2 10GBaseT adapter brings 10 Gb/s Ethernet connectivity to your Thunderbolt 2 enabled Mac. It delivers full native 10 Gb/s speeds at full-duplex bandwidth over a single Thunderbolt 2 connection. So whether you're working from a remote location or at your desktop, you experience direct networking connectivity to 10 Gb/s from your Thunderbolt device.

    $599.00
    • Free Shipping
    • Available to ship: In Stock
  4. PROMISE SANLink2—now with 20 Gbps Thunderbolt 2 and dual 8 Gbps Fibre Channel ports—is a compact portable device that allows any Thunderbolt-equipped Mac to connect directly to a Fibre Channel SAN.

    $899.00
    • Free Shipping
    • Available to ship: In Stock
  5. This one-meter cable features Small Form-Factor LC connectors with latching connector system and offers enhanced transmission performance, size and durability.

    $34.95
    • Free Shipping
    • Available to ship: 1-2 weeks
  6. The perfect power and data-line protection for the IT resources of your growing organization.

    $199.95
    • Free Shipping
    • Available to ship: 1 business day
  7. Fixed shelf to enable the mounting of tower units, monitors and other equipment into a rack environment.

    $59.95
    • Free Shipping
    • Available to ship: 1 business day
  8. The Promise ServicePlus onsite plan provides three years of rapid response onsite hardware parts replacement, available 24-hours a day, seven days a week.

    $999.00
    • Free Shipping
    • Available to ship: In Stock
  9. Promote proper airflow and prevent air recirculation in equipment racks with the 1U blanking panel kit.

    $24.95
    • Free Shipping
    • Available to ship: 1 business day
  10. 32 sets of caged nuts, nylon cup washer and slot/phillips screws for APC server racks.

    $39.95
    • Free Shipping
    • Available to ship: 1 business day
  11. Small Form-Factor LC connectors with latching connector system offers enhanced transmission performance, size, and durability.

    $59.95
    • Free Shipping
    • Available to ship: 1 business day
  12. Use this 10Gb short-wave, 850nm X2 optical transceiver with LC connector to enable an ISL path between two SAN box switches.

    $2,349.95
    • Free Shipping
    • Available to ship: Discontinued
  13. The Promise 1TB SATA Drive Module is a hot-pluggable 3Gbps 7200-rpm SATA hard drive in a special drive carrier module designed for hot-swappable upgrade or replacement. Advanced active/active MUX circuitry allows the single-ported SATA drive to be controlled by both RAID controllers simultaneously--offering transparent failover.

    $349.00
    • Free Shipping
    • Available to ship: In Stock
  14. Small Form-Factor LC connectors with latching connector system offers enhanced transmission performance, size, and durability.

    $49.95
    • Free Shipping
    • Available to ship: Discontinued